Boat Owner Memberships as of 9-2-2013
These members have paid Boat Owner memberships. Owners should have the required 2013 sticker for the transom of their boat so they are eligable to be scored for local club and regatta races.
There are 220 Boat Owners Registered for 2013
David Pike |
At-Large |
Boyne City |
BX-10 |
Theodor Beier |
At-Large |
Carlyle |
S-27 |
Jeff Melly |
At-Large |
Carlyle |
S-8 |
Will Hanckel |
At-Large |
Charleston SC |
SC-22 |
Robby Wilkins |
At-Large |
Charleston SC |
SC-27 |
John Helmsman |
At-Large |
Georgia - Augusta & Savannah |
CH-4 |
Cliff Russell |
At-Large |
Georgia - Augusta & Savannah |
GA-14 |
Palmer Russell |
At-Large |
Georgia - Augusta & Savannah |
GA-19 |
Ed Durant |
At-Large |
Georgia - Augusta & Savannah |
GA-8 |
John Helman |
At-Large |
Georgia - Augusta & Savannah |
SC-12 |
Bob Hagler |
At-Large |
Georgia - Augusta & Savannah |
SC-2 |
Tim Harrington |
At-Large |
Grand Lake |
GL 99 |
Chris Ruske |
At-Large |
Grand Lake |
GL-13 |
David Lubchenco |
At-Large |
Grand Lake |
GL-23 |
Jason Sutherland |
At-Large |
Grand Lake |
GL-31 |
Charles Sutherland |
At-Large |
Grand Lake |
GL-7 |
Andrew Cooke |
At-Large |
Other
|
Z-7 |
Rob Aitken |
At-Large |
Royal Lake of the Woods |
RL-22 |
Jim Barr |
At-Large |
Sarasota |
SF-1 |
Mont Echols |
At-Large |
Sarasota |
SF-3 |
Robert Koar |
ECESA |
Bay Head |
BH-22 |
Russell Lucas |
ECESA |
Bay Head |
BH-8 |
Christopher Duncan |
ECESA |
Brant Beach |
BB-1 |
Christopher Creighton |
ECESA |
Chautauqua |
CH-1 |
Andrew Connell |
ECESA |
Chautauqua |
CH-19 |
Marcus Turner |
ECESA |
Chautauqua |
CH-4 |
Dick Turner |
ECESA |
Chautauqua |
CH-5 |
Rick Turner |
ECESA |
Chautauqua |
CH-6 |
Peter Robinson |
ECESA |
Chautauqua |
CH-7 |
John Sellstrom |
ECESA |
Chautauqua |
CH-71 |
David Bargar |
ECESA |
Chautauqua |
CH-8 |
Tom Wiss |
ECESA |
Hopatcong |
HO-32 |
Bruce Feakins |
ECESA |
Hopatcong |
HO-35 |
James Flinn |
ECESA |
Hopatcong |
HO-45 |
Bruce Heverly |
ECESA |
Hopatcong |
HO-51 |
Mike Blair |
ECESA |
Hopatcong |
HO-52 |
Christopher Norman |
ECESA |
Hopatcong |
HO-53 |
Patrick Flinn |
ECESA |
Hopatcong |
HO-54 |
Andrew Kraus |
ECESA |
Island Heights |
IH-101 |
Marc Feaster |
ECESA |
Island Heights |
IH-22 |
Fred Slack |
ECESA |
Island Heights |
IH-44 |
Mac Feaster |
ECESA |
Island Heights |
IH-5 |
George Welch Jr. |
ECESA |
Keuka |
KU-1 |
William Hudson |
ECESA |
Keuka |
KU-12 |
Scott Leonard |
ECESA |
Keuka |
KU-16 |
Joseph Meade IV |
ECESA |
Keuka |
KU-25 |
Robert Cole |
ECESA |
Keuka |
KU-9 |
Brent Penwarden III |
ECESA |
Keuka |
KU-91 |
Bill Nolden |
ECESA |
Lavallette |
LA-11 |
James Miller |
ECESA |
Lavallette |
LA-2 |
Paul Magno |
ECESA |
Lavallette |
LA-88 |
Dave Magno |
ECESA |
Lavallette |
LA-99 |
John Maschal |
ECESA |
Little Egg Harbor |
LE-1 |
Tom Cox |
ECESA |
Little Egg Harbor |
LE-100 |
Richard Ryon |
ECESA |
Little Egg Harbor |
LE-2 |
Chris Fretz |
ECESA |
Little Egg Harbor |
LE-22 |
Bob Donat |
ECESA |
Little Egg Harbor |
LE-3 |
John Cranmer |
ECESA |
Little Egg Harbor |
LE-37 |
Doug Galloway |
ECESA |
Little Egg Harbor |
LE-4 |
Butch Lenhard |
ECESA |
Little Egg Harbor |
LE-5 |
Jeffrey Bonanni |
ECESA |
Little Egg Harbor |
LE-73 |
Jack Lampman |
ECESA |
Little Egg Harbor |
LE-8 |
Richard Wight |
ECESA |
Mantoloking |
MA-10 |
Peter Hurley |
ECESA |
Mantoloking |
MA-11 |
Henry Colie |
ECESA |
Mantoloking |
MA-4 |
Peter Wright |
ECESA |
Mantoloking |
MA-6 |
John Brown |
ECESA |
Seaside Park |
SS-1 |
Tim Brown |
ECESA |
Seaside Park |
SS-4 |
Britt Nosher |
ECESA |
Seaside Park |
SS-77 |
Greg Matzat |
ECESA |
Shore Acres |
SA-1 |
William Demand |
ECESA |
Toms River |
T-1 |
William Warner |
ECESA |
Toms River |
T-1 |
Glenn Shaffer |
ECESA |
Toms River |
T-13 |
Doug Johnson |
ECESA |
Toms River |
T-15 |
Chad Hillyer |
ECESA |
Toms River |
T-17 |
Joseph Thorpe |
ECESA |
Toms River |
T-4 |
Brian Gabriel |
ECESA |
Toms River |
T-53 |
Charlie Macnider |
ILYA |
Clear Lake |
Z-15 |
Zach Maher |
ILYA |
Delavan |
D-100 |
Brian Buzzell |
ILYA |
Delavan |
D-1883 |
David Everhart |
ILYA |
Delavan |
D-20 |
Edward Clair |
ILYA |
Delavan |
D-21 |
Mark Hetzler |
ILYA |
Delavan |
D-3 |
Shaun Sherry |
ILYA |
Delavan |
D-44 |
Phil Mattison |
ILYA |
Delavan |
D-66 |
Joanne Marozza |
ILYA |
Delavan |
D-88 |
Charles Colman |
ILYA |
Geneva |
I-10 |
Robert Youngquist |
ILYA |
Geneva |
I-13 |
Vincent Porter |
ILYA |
Geneva |
I-2 |
Christopher Gannon |
ILYA |
Geneva |
I-22 |
Mike Gannon |
ILYA |
Geneva |
I-22 |
Donald Sheldon |
ILYA |
Geneva |
I-27 |
Frank Davenport |
ILYA |
Geneva |
I-303 |
Frank Davenport |
ILYA |
Geneva |
I-333 |
Peter Wall |
ILYA |
Geneva |
I-4 |
Brian Porter |
ILYA |
Geneva |
I-49 |
Ken Wruk |
ILYA |
Geneva |
I-71 |
John Simms, Jr. |
ILYA |
Geneva |
I-818 |
Steven Lyon |
ILYA |
Geneva |
I-88 |
Peter Strothman |
ILYA |
Geneva |
I-9 |
Bryce Meyer |
ILYA |
Grand Lake |
GL-5 |
Vincent Driessen |
ILYA |
Gull Lake |
GL-6 |
Jeffrey Russell |
ILYA |
Mendota |
H-0 |
Lance Puccio |
ILYA |
Mendota |
H-11 |
Trey Sprinkman |
ILYA |
Mendota |
H-111 |
Patrick Heaney |
ILYA |
Mendota |
H-13 |
John Wenning |
ILYA |
Mendota |
H-14 |
Bob Holz |
ILYA |
Mendota |
H-19 |
Mike Barnett |
ILYA |
Mendota |
H-20 |
Eric Kerlow |
ILYA |
Mendota |
H-23 |
Lon Schoor |
ILYA |
Mendota |
H-7 |
Hugh Sugar |
ILYA |
Mendota |
H-8 |
Phil Zalog |
ILYA |
Mendota |
H-88 |
Craig Jefferds |
ILYA |
Mendota |
H-9 |
Rob Evans |
ILYA |
Minnetonka |
M-1 |
David Strothman |
ILYA |
Minnetonka |
M-10 |
Erik Bowers |
ILYA |
Minnetonka |
M-11 |
Jeff Solum |
ILYA |
Minnetonka |
M-12 |
James Beltz |
ILYA |
Minnetonka |
M-13 |
Jason Ostbye |
ILYA |
Minnetonka |
M-17 |
thomas meyer |
ILYA |
Minnetonka |
M-2 |
Chris Jewett |
ILYA |
Minnetonka |
M-3 |
Carl Zinn |
ILYA |
Minnetonka |
M-35 |
Bill Allen |
ILYA |
Minnetonka |
M-4 |
Amanda Swaggert |
ILYA |
Minnetonka |
M-4 |
Sam Rogers |
ILYA |
Minnetonka |
M-42 |
Sean Hendrickson |
ILYA |
Minnetonka |
M-43 |
John Wicks |
ILYA |
Minnetonka |
M-5 |
David Chute |
ILYA |
Minnetonka |
M-53 |
Jule Hannaford, IV |
ILYA |
Minnetonka |
M-7 |
Woody Jewett |
ILYA |
Minnetonka |
M-77 |
Terry Foster |
ILYA |
Minnetonka |
M-8 |
Derek Packard |
ILYA |
Minnetonka |
M-87 |
Tom Burton |
ILYA |
Minnetonka |
M-9 |
Gerry Dorsey |
ILYA |
Okoboji |
P-23 |
David Sitter |
ILYA |
Oshkosh |
J-11 |
Thomas Castle |
ILYA |
Oshkosh |
J-25 |
Bill Wyman |
ILYA |
Oshkosh |
J-5 |
Max Wyman |
ILYA |
Oshkosh |
J-55 |
Will Wyman |
ILYA |
Oshkosh |
J-555 |
Jon Schloesser |
ILYA |
Oshkosh |
J-80 |
David Wilcox |
ILYA |
Other/Not on List
|
W-11 |
Jeffery Seeboth |
ILYA |
Pewaukee |
v 49 |
Peter Ogden |
ILYA |
Pewaukee |
V-102 |
Eric Good |
ILYA |
Pewaukee |
V-15 |
Chris Lieber |
ILYA |
Pewaukee |
V-170 |
Paul Biwer |
ILYA |
Pewaukee |
V-220 |
Bill Burns |
ILYA |
Pewaukee |
V-25 |
Rick Roy |
ILYA |
Pewaukee |
V-26 |
Matt Peterson |
ILYA |
Pewaukee |
V-27 |
Augie Barkow |
ILYA |
Pewaukee |
V-37 |
Barbie Sprinkman |
ILYA |
Pewaukee |
V-50 |
Tobin Tornehl |
ILYA |
Pewaukee |
V-511 |
George Rolfs |
ILYA |
Pewaukee |
V-551 |
Matt Schmidt |
ILYA |
Pewaukee |
V-736 |
Bill Rajki |
ILYA |
Pewaukee |
V-777 |
Eric Wilson |
ILYA |
Pewaukee |
V-777 |
Doug Mills |
ILYA |
Pewaukee |
V-800 |
Susie Sternkopf |
ILYA |
Pewaukee |
V-83 |
Michael Rettie |
ILYA |
Pewaukee |
V-880 |
Dick Moran |
ILYA |
Pine |
X-17 |
Peter Maas |
ILYA |
Pine |
X-20 |
Charlie Wright Jr |
ILYA |
Pine |
X-22 |
Elizabeth Harned |
ILYA |
Pine |
X-4 |
Theodore Rolfs |
ILYA |
Pine |
X-751 |
Jim Wellington |
ILYA |
Wawasee |
WA-20 |
Dan Guidinger |
ILYA |
White Bear |
W-1 |
Matthew Markoe |
ILYA |
White Bear |
W-101 |
Rob Wood |
ILYA |
White Bear |
W-2 |
Lee Alnes |
ILYA |
White Bear |
W-25 |
louis austin |
ILYA |
White Bear |
W-3 |
Ross Cardozo |
ILYA |
White Bear |
W-5 |
Ed Cox |
ILYA |
White Bear |
W-66 |
Matthew Petersen |
ILYA |
White Bear |
W-8 |
Ken Broen |
ILYA |
White Bear |
W-87 |
Jim Campbell |
ILYA |
|
KG-111 |
Charles Beynon |
WMYA |
Boyne City |
BX-11 |
Adam Prettyman |
WMYA |
Boyne City |
BX-3 |
Ted Greene |
WMYA |
Crystal |
CR-10 |
Bill Walter |
WMYA |
Crystal |
CR-100 |
Pete Price |
WMYA |
Crystal |
CR-11 |
Richard Halliday |
WMYA |
Crystal |
CR-12 |
Sean Greene |
WMYA |
Crystal |
CR-22 |
Bruce Patterson |
WMYA |
Crystal |
CR-51 |
Michael Terry |
WMYA |
Crystal |
CR-54 |
Robert Terry |
WMYA |
Crystal |
CR-66 |
Mike Dow |
WMYA |
Crystal |
CR-7 |
M.J - Tad Welch |
WMYA |
Spring Lake |
SL-2 |
Paul Wickland |
WMYA |
Spring Lake |
SL-22 |
Braerton Hatton |
WMYA |
Spring Lake |
SL-4 |
William Knape |
WMYA |
Spring Lake |
SL-73 |
Henry (Happy) Fox |
WMYA |
Spring Lake |
SL-8 |
Lathrop Keller |
WMYA |
Torch |
TO-0 |
Glenn Hallett |
WMYA |
Torch |
TO-11 |
Jim Campbell |
WMYA |
Torch |
TO-17 |
Kevin Watrous |
WMYA |
Torch |
TO-181 |
Stephen Johanson |
WMYA |
Torch |
TO-33 |
Casey Christensen |
WMYA |
Torch |
TO-44 |
Todd Collins |
WMYA |
Torch |
TO-7 |
Terry Malone |
WMYA |
Torch |
TO-8 |
Steve Bonifas |
WMYA |
Wawasee |
WA-00 |
David Irmscher |
WMYA |
Wawasee |
WA-00 |
Kenny Bolles |
WMYA |
Wawasee |
WA-1 |
Chris Herdrich |
WMYA |
Wawasee |
WA-11 |
Bryan Sarber |
WMYA |
Wawasee |
WA-13 |
Mark Russell |
WMYA |
Wawasee |
WA-14 |
Chris Hackleman |
WMYA |
Wawasee |
WA-17 |
Rick Lemberg |
WMYA |
Wawasee |
WA-200 |
Bradley Hursh |
WMYA |
Wawasee |
WA-21 |
Dick Tillman |
WMYA |
Wawasee |
WA-22 |
Terry Moorman |
WMYA |
Wawasee |
WA-31 |
Robert Herdrich |
WMYA |
Wawasee |
WA-47 |
Mike Beesley |
WMYA |
Wawasee |
WA-49 |
Andrew Allen |
WMYA |
Wawasee |
WA-51 |
J B VanMeter |
WMYA |
Wawasee |
WA-8 |
Casey Call |
WMYA |
Wawasee |
WA-99 |
Bill Fauntleroy |
WMYA |
White Lake |
WH-17 |
Tom Munroe |
WMYA |
White Lake |
WH-77 |
Brian McMurray |
WMYA |
White Lake |
WH-88 |